2015-16

Div I Aerospace
Div II Yateley A
Div III Bracknell Forest B
Div IV Bracknell Forest E

Pivot Cup Bracknell Forest (Williams)
Pairs Mike O@Neill & Mike Corfield

2014-15

Div I Aerospace
Div II Ascot H
Div III Finchampstead A
Div IV Camberley C

Pivot Cup Finchampstead (Ellis)
Pairs -

2013-14

Div I - Ascot A
Div II - Camberley B
Div III - Bracknell Forest C
Div IV - Ascot G

Pivot Cup - Bracknell Forest (Anthony)
Pairs - Barry Read & Paul Cockayne

2012-13

Div I - Ascot B
Div II - Lily Research
Div III - Camberley B
Div IV - Ascot E

Pivot Cup - Yateley (Brown)
Pairs - Jennie Corfield & Bruce Franklin

2011-12

Div I - Ascot B
Div II - Camberley B
Div III - Bracknell Forest B
Div IV - Bracknell Forest E

Pivot Cup - Brown (Yateley)
Pairs - Joyce Baldock & Dave Lee

2010-11

Div I - Aerospace
Div II - Bracknell A
Div III - Bracknell Forest B
Div IV - Bracknell Forest C

Pivot Cup - D Johnson (Ascot)
Pairs - David Owen & Mary Hughes

2009-10

Div I - Ascot A
Div II - Lilly Research
Div III - Crowthorne C
Div IV - Camberley B

Pivot Cup - D Johnson (Bracknell)
Pairs - John Gatrell & Pamela Brown

2008-09

Div I - Ascot A
Div II - Ascot C
Div III - Bracknell Forest A
Div IV - Bradshaws B

Pivot Cup - J Corfield (Ascot)
Pairs - Barry Read & Alan F Brown

2007-08

Div I - Ascot A
Div II - Bracknell A
Div III - Crowthorne B
Div IV - Finchampstead B

Pivot Cup - P Brown (Yateley)
Pairs - Barry Read & Joyce Baldock

2006-07

Div I - Ascot A
Div II - Ascot D
Div III - Windsor A
Div IV - Finchampstead A

Pivot Cup - P Rhys-Davies (Yateley)
Plate: J Corfield (Ascot)
Pairs - David Calcutt & Terry Martin

2005-06

Div I - Aerospace
Div II - Crowthorne A
Div III - Ascot E
Div IV - Camberley A

Pivot Cup 2005 - J Corfield (Ascot)
Pairs - Barry Read & Alan F Brown

2004-05

Div I - Fujitsu A
Div II - Finchampstead A
Div III - Bradshaws A
Div IV - Gt Hollands A

Handicap Cup - B Hughes (Yateley)
Plate: K Sheppard (Gt Hollands)
Pivot Cup 2004 - D Calcutt (Ascot)
Plate: B Hughes (Yateley)
Pairs - Martin Lister & Pat Jones

2003-04

Div 1 - Aerospace
Div 2 - Ascot C
Div 3 - Crowthorne D
Div 4A - Crowthorne C
Div 4B - Crowthorne F

Handicap Cup - B Turnbull (Yateley)
Plate: R Findlow (Gt Hollands)
Pivot Cup 2003 - A Brown (Yateley)
Plate: A Brown (Fujitsu)
Pairs - Chris Purvis & Rae Kennedy

2002-03

Div I - Fujitsu (ICL) A
Div II - Crowthorne A
Div III - Met Office A
Div IV - Crowthorne D
Div V - Yateley G

Handicap Cup - R Findlow (Gt Hollands)
Plate: A Francis (Gt Hollands)
Pivot Cup 2002 - (A Brown ICL-Fujitsu)
Plate: B Hughes (Ascot)
Pairs - Colin Harris & Richard Sheridan

2001-02

Div I - Yateley B
Div II - Ascot E
Div III - Bracknell B
Div IV - Yateley F
Div V - Finchampstead C

Handicap Cup - M Macbeth (St Sebastians)
Pivot Cup 2001 - A Jones (ICL)
Pairs - Barry Read & Alan F Brown

2000-01

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Ascot A
Div III - Ascot E
Div IV - Camberley A
Div V - St Sebastians B

Handicap Cup - J Corfield (Ascot)
Pivot Cup 2000 - D Lee (Aerospace)
Pairs - Gunsel Akyol & Ian Kidger

1999-2000

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Met Office A
Div III - Yateley C
Div IV - Ascot E
Div V - Finchampstead C

Handicap Cup - Ledbrook (ICL)
Pairs - Jenny Corfield & Bruce Franklin

1998-99

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Yateley B
Div III - Crowthorne B
Div IV - Yateley D
Div V - ICL C
Handicap Cup - Hughes (Finchampstead)

1997-98

Div I - ICL A
Div II - ICL B
Div III - Lilly Research
Div IV/V - Results missing

1996-97

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Yateley A
Div III - Met Office B
Div IV - Bradshaws A
Div V - Bradshaws B

 

1995-96

Div I - ICL A

 

1994-95

Div I - Ferranti

 

1993-94

Div I - Aerospace C
Div II - Ascot B
Div III - Camberley A
Div IV - Yateley D
Div V - Met Office C
Div VI - Hawley B

 

1992-93

Div I - ICL C
Div II - Aerospace
Div III - Met Office A
Div IV - Bracknell B
Div V - Camberley D
Div VI - Met Office C

 

1991-92

Div I - ICL A

 

1990-91

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Aerospace
Div III - ICL C
Div IV - Ascot D
Div V - Hawley D
Div VI - Crowthorne F

 

1989-90

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Yateley B
Div III - Lilly Research
Div IV - ICL C
Div V - Ascot G
Div VI - Hawley D

Knock-out Cup - Brown (ICL)

1988-89

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Yateley C
Div III - Yateley D
Div IV - Yateley F
Div V - Camberley B
Div VI A - Ascot G
Div VI B - Camberley E

Knock-out Cup - McCleod (Yateley)

1987-88

Div I - ICL A
Div II - ICL C
Div III - Ascot C
Div IV - Yateley E
Div V - Yateley F
Div VI A - Met Office D
Div VI B - Hawley B

Knock-out Cup - Brown (ICL)

1986-87

Div I - ICL A
Div II - Bracknell D
Div III - Yateley B
Div IV - Aerospace B
Div V - Camberley D
Div VI - Ascot F

Knock-out Cup - Radgick (ICL)

1985-86

Div I - Ferranti A
Div II - Aerospace A
Div III - Yateley A
Div IV - Yateley B
Div V - Yateley E
Div VI - Camberley D

Knock-out Cup - Lee (Aerospace)

1984-85

Div A - ICL A
Div B - ICL C
Div C - Aerospace A
Div D - Camberley A
Div E - Bracknell E
Div F - Yateley E

Knock-out Cup - Brown (ICL)

1983-84

Div A - ICL A
Div B - Crowthorne B
Div C - Ascot B
Div D - Ascot A
Div E - Camberley A
Div F - Bracknell E

Knock-out Cup - Parsons (Bracknell)

1982-83

Div A - ICL A
Div B - Crowthorne B
Div C - Met Office C
Div D - AscotD
Div E - Yateley A
Div F - Camberley A

Knock-out Cup - Lee (Sperry)

1981-82

Div A - ICL B
Div B - Ferranti B
Div C - Bracknell D
Div D - Sperry B
Div E - ICL E

Knock-out Cup - Staples (ICL)

1980-81

Div A - ICL A
Div B - Met Office B
Div C - Sperry A
Div D - Ascot A
Div E - Ascot C

Knock-out Cup - King-Farlow (Bracknell)

1979-80

Div A - ICL A
Div B - Crowthorne A
Div C - Honeywell
Div D - Sperry A
Div E - Ascot A

Knock-out Cup - Parsons (Bracknell)

1978-79

Div A - Ferranti A
Div B - ICL C
Div C - Ferranti B
Div D - Honeywell
Div E - Crowthorne D

Knock-out Cup - Bates (ICL)

1977-78

Div A - Bracknell A
Div B - ICL B
Div C - ICL C
Div D - Bracknell D

Knock-out Cup - Bates (ICL)

1976-77

Div A - Ferranti A
Div B - Lilly Research
Div C - Jealotts Hill A
Div D - Great Hollands A

Knock-out Cup - Rogers (Ferranti)

1975-76

Div A - Met Office A
Div B - Crowthorne A
Div C - Great Hollands B

Knock-out Cup - Rowe (Bracknell)

1974-75

Div A - Bracknell A
Div B -
Div C -

1973-74

Div A - ICL A
Div B - Ferranti B
Div C - Oaklands

1972-73

Div A - TRRL A
Div B - Met Office B
Div C - TRRL B

1971-72

Div A - TRRL A A
Div B - Ferranti B

1970-71

Div A - Bracknell A
Div B - Bracknell C

1969-70

Div A - Sperry A
Div B - ICL A

1968-69

Div A - Bracknell B
Div B - Ferranti A

1967-68

Div A - Met Office A
Div B - Imperial College

1966-67

Div A - Met Office A
Div B - Met Office B

1965-66

Div A - Met Office A
Div B - Bracknell B